Page 1 - TW19tulokset
P. 1

Reng
       ABC NRO      palkinto   Sum   R1   Kort R2.1 R2.2 RH   R3    aika          etunimi    sukunimi    ajoneuvo        malli        vm            Kerho
                                                                           Däkk

        A    9     PRIIMUS      21    10   8    4              7                Kyösti    Kivimäki     Moskvitsh   401               1955 Keski-Suomen mobilistit ry
                  Luokka A 1.
                                                                                                                   Fleetfood Sixty
        A    10   Luokka A 2.   19    13   8                   6                Jorma     Tuppurainen Cadillac     special           1956 Keski-Suomen mobilistit ry

        A    13   Luokka A 3.   19    10   5    4              5                Topi      Nenonen      Vanaja      T69 R             1966 Vetku

        B    38   Luokka B 1.   22    11   9    1    2    2    6   01:29,7   T  Kimmo     Salomäki     Volvo       121               1962

        B    31   Luokka B 2.   22    10   7    1    2    2    7   01:43,8   T  Ari       Borg         Mercedes-   180               1959 Iisalmi kerho
                                                                                                       Benz
        B    67   Luokka B 3.   22    10        1    2    2    7   01:30,3   T  Tomi      Pirttimäki   Volvo       123gt Amazon      1967 Suomen volvokerho
                   PRIIMUS
        C   112                 26    15   5    1    2    1    7   01:28,5   T  Riku      Kukkonen     Wartburg    1.3               1988 Sahk savon kerho
                  Luokka C 1.
                                                                                                       Mercedes-
        C   148 Luokka C 2.     25    16   8    1    2    2    4   01:35,9      Antero    Lähteenmäki              300 SE            1987 Hämeen Mobilistit
                                                                                                       Benz
        C   126 Luokka C 3.     22    12   10   1    2         7   01:34,2      Risto     Konola       Skoda       S 100             1975 Oulun seudunmobilistit

        C   129    Naiskulj.    21    9    11   1    2    3    6   01:38,3   T  Birgit    Heinonen     Nissan      Micra             1986 Turun Seudun Mobilistit ry

                                                                                Suvi-                  Mercedes-
        C    89    Naiskulj.    14    5    9    1    2    1    5   01:40,5   T            Ukonmäki                 300d, W124        1987 Wanha Woima ry
                                                                                Tuulia                 Benz
                                                                                                       Mercedes-
        B    75    Naiskulj.    12    2         1    2    3    4   01:39,1   T  Sari      Ravi                     200 W115          1969 Kymen automobiilikerho
                                                                                                       Benz
        C   177    Naiskulj.    19    6         1    2    3    7   01:41,5   T  Piia      Hietamäki    Toyota      Carina            1972
                  Jää talvir. 1.                                                Jukka                              Kadett B Rallye        Keskipohjanmaan
        C    82                 18    10   11   1    0    1    6   01:17,6   T            Järvi        Opel                          1970
                   Is vinterd.                                                  Pekka                              1900                   automobiilikerho ry
        B    21   Jää talvir. 2.   14  9   10   0    2         3   01:17,6      Björn     Andersson    Volvo       Pv                1947
                 Is vint+0,01s
                  Jää talvir. 3.
        C    81    Is vinterd.  22    11   5    1    2    2    6   01:18,0   T  Juha      Heinonen     Rover       P5B               1970 Sahk savon kerho

        C   149     Jää Is 4.   14    7    9    1    2    1    3   01:18,0      Antti     Savolainen   Mercedes-   300e-4matic       1987 Kymen automobiilikerho
                    +0,03s                                                                             Benz        W124
                  Jää kesär 1.                                             Kes.
        C   186                 14    6         1    2    2    3   01:34,0      Arttu     Heinonen     Land-Rover 110                1987 Turun seudun mobilistit ry
                  Is sommerd.                                              Som.
        B    40   Jää kesär 2.   9    5    11   0    2    1    1   01:40,0  Kes.   Lasse  Jalkanen     Mercury     Monterey          1963
                  Is sommerd.                                              Som.
   1   2   3   4